Industrial
Vaseline
Not soluble in water, not emulsified and fine chemical stability.
Fine wire drawability, plasticity and stability. Not flow under
constant temperature, not burst at low temperature and with fine
antifreezing function. Fine rust inhabiting and lubricating. Fine
adhesion, airtightness, waterproof and anti damp. Used as rust
inhibitor for metal componets. Anit-wear lubricants of light-load
machinery under low temperaThe antifreezer for woods and the
emulsion materials for the production of explosive.ture,
softening agent and adding agent of rubber Medical
Petroleum Jelly
We supply medical petroleum jelly from china.
Petroleum
Jelly (Vaseline)
Available in 3 type; 1-pharma ; 2-cosmetic ; 3-industrils
Vaseline
Your reliable partner from this part of world to supply white
petroleum jelly packed in new steel drums both parmaceutical and
cosmetic grade.
Industrial
Vaseline
1) Rust inhibitor for metal components ; 2) Anti-wear lubricant
for light-load machinery under low temperatures ; 3) Softening
agent ; 4) Adding agent for rubber Vaseline,
Paraffine Wax, White Oil
have a close cooperation with a vaseline(white petroleum jelly)
USP/BP grade( pharmaceutical/cosmetics ) producers and also
producers of paraffin wax in different grades, and white
oil(liquid paraffin)and petroleum sulfonates -Emulsifier for
cutting oil in iran.
Petroleum
Jelly
The top specific quality cargo in China, Medical petroleum jelly
bp98 are variety use in cosmetics and toilets. Products as bases
and carrier, such as hair care& skin care products, nail care
products and so on, especially. Use in pharmaceutical as
medicated lotions and creams. Message oils. Etc. Industrial Grade
are use as lube, Softner, rust proofing, etc in variety industry
fileds.
Industrial
Petroleum Jelly
This product is fractioned by high adhesive lubricants and made
from wax paste resulting from the process of de-waxing, and mixed
with anti-erosive additives.
Vaseline
( White Petroleum Jelly )
Descriptions of the vaseline: White, odorless, tasteless,
good wiredrawing capacity ointment. Using as raw material for
manufacture of medical ointments, hair wax/pomade, face creams,
skin lotions& for making cosmetics etc.
|